Package Insert (IFU)

ProductDocument ID
ImmunoDOT Autoimmunity Screening Panel 1110-0105
ImmunoDOT Autoimmunity Screening Panel 6110-0109
ImmunoDOT Borrelia110-0121
ImmunoWELL Borrelia (Lyme)110-0122
ImmunoWELL Cardiolipin IgG110-0126
ImmunoWELL Cardiolipin IgM110-0128
ImmunoDOT Coxiella burnetii (Q Fever)110-0430
ImmunoWELL EBV EBNA IgG110-0226
ImmunoWELL EBV VCA IgG110-0222
ImmunoWELL EBV VCA IgM110-0224
ImmunoFLOW Herpes Simplex Virus Typing110-0437
ImmunoDOT Herpes Simplex Virus Typing110-0397
ImmunoWELL Herpes Simplex Virus Type 1 IgG110-0402
ImmunoWELL Herpes Simplex Virus Type 2 IgG110-0404
ImmunoWELL Herpes Simplex Virus IgM110-0406
ImmunoDOT Herpes Simplex Virus IgM110-0398
ImmunoDOT Leptospira IgM110-0429
ImmunoDOT Mono-G110-0207
ImmunoDOT Mono-M110-0208
ImmunoWELL Mycoplasma Pneumoniae IgG110-0182
ImmunoFLOW Mycoplasma Pneumoniae IgM110-0432
ImmunoWELL Mycoplasma Pneumoniae IgM110-0131
ImmunoDOT Rickettsia Conorii110-0427
ImmunoDOT Rickettsia Typhi110-0428
ImmunoDOT Salmonella Typhi110-0426
ImmunoWELL Thyroglobulin IgG110-0242
ImmunoWELL TPO IgG110-0240
ImmunoDOT Thyroid Autoimmunity11/110-0110.pdf">110-0110
ImmunoFA Toxoplasma IgG110-0202
ImmunoFA Toxoplasma IgM110-0203
ImmunoDOT Workstation 4 Test 120V110-0419
ImmunoDOT Workstation 4 Test 230V110-0420
ImmunoDOT Workstation 8 Test 120Vtation 8 Test 120V">110-0453